Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

34444


Redactor

207


25
Best avoid sets day 46 (Statistics)
Posted 1 month ago by
34444    
Report






#nickcritmissavoidmaxdmgper limit
1 Perola 32.6704082.3609912
2 delta 34.9404064.846.949840
3 Ali_ 40033.0287.1409548
4 Chi Rho 40025.42108.0309281
5 Kyky Mbappe 40020.36107.617.599078
6 sAbEr2013 20.075.774082.264.618710
7 Teune 40018.9190.4513.728700
8 Xi Jinping 40026.1272.726.618541
9 Mewtwo 40017.49112.2808519
10 Berius 34.08025.2182.227.148414
11 Buddha6366 40011.59116.157.358410
12 Gilbeys 38.2033.0659.0908390
13 Ash Ketchum 40031.7751.5208058
14 Nintoku tenno 40027.6640.4113.798014
15 eternity 31.562.0229.8156.649.657913
16 Luis Fonsi 33.8205125.866.867706
17 Vegito 30.74026.4844.2127390
18 GerryNk 40017.9354.0510.047290
19 Helen 32.83012.5588.076.937280
20 34444 24.042.6732.1330.0117.657239
21 daenyboi 36.5909.4678.1912.767226
22 samoT 33.8012.1994.3207157
23 killoff 38.773.87598.1810.637141
24 WarriorGhost 401.6911.4558.0412.526870
25 Serena 38.0108.6772.827.626859
26 Mistrz Kapucynowania 40014.7926.1322.446808
27 Dante Sparda 31.88031.121.645.466801
28 Ander 12.5039.5934.6606749
29 The Wildice 32.860.5919.4332.2116.776692
30 Lukasz9393 400.0232.213.2506686
31 this game is dead 23.24027.4331.7410.726610
32 lula molusco 23.27029.6429.667.446582
33 dumbone 26.634.19569.1296531
34 DonV Corleone 36.72031.5914.2506508
35 tadasx9 15.94023.5659.436.826482
36 FUZE 33.39019.6735.868.096456
37 Kapucynek 27.020590.635.66417
38 Darianale 17.64021.7856.268.316409
39 Igor87 39.750566.323.456321
40 Volitza 39.141.81539.8922.556319
41 General 38.480564.645.66314
42 GGGGGGGG 33.820581.8706301
43 biubiubiu 33.23026.4525.5906268
44 andersion 30.59020.934.535.26236
45 IgorWolf 24.18013.1848.9715.386212
46 Maybe Next Time 20.720.3719.2857.073.796169
47 sakori 27.874.1429.1331.3706165
48 Neko 94 12.5022.9447.8511.336133
49 r0lfas 24.110.27592.906087
50 Pabloxsz 34.86011.2236.410.756042
51 RoyBatty 40023.3616.8406033
52 Haay 4008.2452.7106024
53 Zemlja 37.913.858.6246.689.765997
54 Miullah 34.18017.529.445.165993
55 Warrior Chewby 28.355.9810.158.5513.535986
56 latgale brolis 12.5039.6911.5805984
57 moonport 35.9017.5221.078.275976
58 Aphrodite 22.01023.3435.713.695973
59 itamar1357 400.91546.388.185958
60 Ljuti Baja 26.8020.1316.8914.935956
61 sikipon 40011.8941.4205952
62 Friero 27.63015.0210.5125.785951
63 Mike Ross 33.7019.6625.513.255919
64 l o k a 19.58039.23005903
65 soundje 26.24015.9241.735.475878
66 Hocci 30.65016.8328.047.775871
67 hbv 19.48016.1654.893.925850
68 Kaz Balagane 18.025.5620.0654.356.915836
69 demonas 26.8015.5747.905800
70 Deja Vu 40013.9830.5605778
71 Hamsik 24.91015.7635.348.685778
72 Zikoshi 23.11018.8927.059.335717
73 faust 37.34012.0926.965.285692
74 ansisLtd 27.30547.6612.975691
75 Gabriel78 20.7021.1528.137.045691
76 nak7a 23.42011.7330.9417.085689
77 Marlboro 18.06014.1548.28.775680
78 ferhatizma 15.08218.9621.7322.865674
79 Guho123 39.38014.714.716.815668
80 Dankiller 24.84013.8142.824.315649
81 FZs 34.980527.8915.15619
82 selfiser 19.670.2725.6321.863.075594
83 Silver 33.550532.9812.85592
84 Intruder 33.07023.2607.445589
85 Danto 12.5024.4120.0313.135588
86 kotomysz 22.77015.7546.305586
87 bogy 27.61022.521.0905565
88 Scorpio72 33.432.5816.5431.6405560
89 Tonyukuk 25.023.468.2932.9620.865552
90 J4F 400541.9205533
91 srpski_ratnik 22.9023.823.7205528
92 Darth Revan 28.29015.834.1805508
93 Aquatimus 4009.8818.317.15503
94 Zerkson 30.931.2922.14010.525503
95 Bapti 23.22017.413.0314.785487
96 NIGHTMERE 34.360.7545.812.485476
97 golani13 22.46012.1939.157.295471
98 Survivors 19.96024.4816.654.475454
99 Pitka 16.69010.3843.9512.855437
100 fabiendu39 24.58012.3927.5710.525421
101 Patrick 32.69010.0626.935.935404
102 Wandutza 19.1409.2642.2511.655396
103 enyetkilikisi 31.88015.0711.428.995396
104 Bozkurt 36.040517.8114.685385
105 KuronYa 33.73015.9821.2405383
106 KramBjornen 16.170.29.28529.15379
107 juveekrem 22.6607.1946.887.355371
108 bishamedykoka 20.1020.2331.2105363
109 Spyrus 35.660541.6905356
110 kingdra 37.06015.478.934.735355
111 yaron 13.853.7624.1839.0205350
112 Teunee 39.230535.9105344
113 koteczek 15.7017.3217.1616.935341
114 General Augusto Pinochet 17.770.91567.53.635312
115 Maid_Cofe 31.587.1917.2918.98.575311
116 Memento Mori 37.350520.869.665299
117 patryko654 16.8016.126.0111.295299
118 Manolo M 19.51015.3322.1511.175270
119 Dethecus 18.03010.0716.2523.955264
120 come2findu 22.35015.5525.754.855228
121 skycooler 15.71014.4238.555.565220
122 RN77 18.26024.0219.6605220
123 Sobieski 12.5016.239.335.675206
124 DenizGezmis 15.59015.974305191
125 Tutiki 19.43015.5737.0205187
126 ARIS69 34.42.337.4429.7345184
127 Ethnic Azerbaijan 28.731.3117.67.287.695183
128 Legia 17.560536.517.65179
129 cor696 25.68026.93005159
130 Nascimento 35.11017.8804.435155
131 Salamence 28.261.68543.683.25153
132 Pufi 23.02012.9225.76.135152
133 Pezet95 35.890.1916.833.13.445152
134 VSETKOvKLUDE 32.5010.223.242.445151
135 Petar Kresimir V 19.760.515.8935.0705144
136 SpongeBob 12.5019.2938.3405143
137 EliteGamer 36.921.0112.217.9505130
138 Pikachu 21.7014.6526.823.625121
139 La Iguana 21.085.7511.8153.0605117
140 Allium 21018.8319.472.525107
141 moita 12.5011.8234.0812.945105
142 EgoRav 24.3709.7226.837.225096
143 Phumuzuzulu kaDinuzulu 12.5014.6136.287.035091
144 tifosi 38.230.837.32014.75090
145 DeXRooL 17.48015.0737.7505090
146 Belmond0 29.85010.1527.870.665088
147 PeterKe 18.41017.525.372.875085
148 Ali7Tavakoli 16.48028.8703.385078
149 Exonow 15.86014.9739.8705065
150 zdravko 26.130.4414.7116.424.795064
151 Broly 19.351.6313.4440.7105062
152 Combative 27.52.76521.6116.195057
153 thomasin 27.92010.3630.205057
154 sansei3 15.93019.111.7910.525056
155 Smite158 35.457.4715.1414.435.165042
156 Remalom 14.570.9914.4936.484.775040
157 xemelex 26.937.289.4626.8612.925032
158 thaumas 12.5015.143.9605024
159 ProOf 20.25012.5330.583.365019
160 parazitu 16.133.1423.426.669.85014
161 Rei Netuno 13.07019.8530.5605008
162 Israelas 12.5014.9439.382.535006
163 Maina BG 17.543.8617.8518.949.895003
164 Mikson 15.5012.632.356.715000


Previous article:
Best clutch sets day 45 (1 month ago)

Next article:
Top medals each type (1 month ago)


Comments (1)
a7o


12-02-2019 1:59:31
(1 month ago)


.................................



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega
Play on