Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

34444


Redactor

246


45
Best clutch sets day 45 (Statistics)
Posted 3 months ago by
34444    
Report





#nickcritmissavoidmaxdmgper berserk
1 Buddha6366 40011.59116.157.357435
2 Luis Fonsi 33.8205125.866.867321
3 Kyky Mbappe 40020.36107.617.597230
4 Teune 40018.9190.4513.727055
5 Mewtwo 40017.49112.2807029
6 Chi Rho 40025.42108.0306922
7 killoff 38.773.87598.1810.636784
8 daenyboi 36.5909.4678.1912.766542
9 Ali_ 40033.0287.1406395
10 Helen 32.83012.5588.076.936366
11 Xi Jinping 40026.1272.726.616310
12 Berius 34.08025.2182.227.146293
13 samoT 33.8012.1994.3206285
14 Serena 38.0108.6772.827.626264
15 dumbone 26.634.19569.1296204
16 Kapucynek 27.020590.635.66096
17 WarriorGhost 401.6911.4558.0412.526083
18 Igor87 39.750566.323.456005
19 Volitza 39.141.81539.8922.556003
20 General 38.480564.645.65998
21 GGGGGGGG 33.820581.8705986
22 GerryNk 40017.9354.0510.045983
23 Perola 32.6704082.3605947
24 delta 34.9404064.846.945904
25 Mistrz Kapucynowania 40014.7926.1322.445801
26 Nintoku tenno 40027.6640.4113.795797
27 r0lfas 24.110.27592.905783
28 itamar1357 400.91546.388.185660
29 Gilbeys 38.2033.0659.0905616
30 eternity 31.562.0229.8156.649.655554
31 Haay 4008.2452.7105528
32 Ash Ketchum 40031.7751.5205498
33 Zemlja 37.913.858.6246.689.765480
34 Vegito 30.74026.4844.2125433
35 ansisLtd 27.30547.6612.975406
36 IgorWolf 24.18013.1848.9715.385393
37 The Wildice 32.860.5919.4332.2116.775392
38 Warrior Chewby 28.355.9810.158.5513.535381
39 Pabloxsz 34.86011.2236.410.755364
40 FZs 34.980527.8915.15338
41 Silver 33.550532.9812.85312
42 J4F 400541.9205256
43 sikipon 40011.8941.4205244
44 sAbEr2013 20.075.774082.264.615226
45 NIGHTMERE 34.360.7545.812.485202
46 FUZE 33.39019.6735.868.095186
47 Bozkurt 36.040517.8114.685116
48 Tonyukuk 25.023.468.2932.9620.865092
49 Spyrus 35.660541.6905088
50 Teunee 39.230535.9105077
51 Friero 27.63015.0210.5125.785057
52 General Augusto Pinochet 17.770.91567.53.635046
53 Memento Mori 37.350520.869.665034
54 nak7a 23.42011.7330.9417.085022
55 Darianale 17.64021.7856.268.315013
56 faust 37.34012.0926.965.285004
57 juveekrem 22.6607.1946.887.354985
58 Maybe Next Time 20.720.3719.2857.073.794980
59 Deja Vu 40013.9830.5604970
60 Aquatimus 4009.8818.317.14959
61 tadasx9 15.94023.5659.436.824955
62 Miullah 34.18017.529.445.164944
63 soundje 26.24015.9241.735.474942
64 andersion 30.59020.934.535.24933
65 moonport 35.9017.5221.078.274929
66 Legia 17.560536.517.64920
67 34444 24.042.6732.1330.0117.654913
68 hbv 19.48016.1654.893.924905
69 demonas 26.8015.5747.904897
70 Wandutza 19.1409.2642.2511.654896
71 Salamence 28.261.68543.683.24895
72 Hocci 30.65016.8328.047.774883
73 KramBjornen 16.170.29.28529.14880
74 Marlboro 18.06014.1548.28.774876
75 Pitka 16.69010.3843.9512.854873
76 Dankiller 24.84013.8142.824.314869
77 Hamsik 24.91015.7635.348.684867
78 Patrick 32.69010.0626.935.934860
79 Guho123 39.38014.714.716.814835
80 golani13 22.46012.1939.157.294804
81 Combative 27.52.76521.6116.194804
82 ARIS69 34.42.337.4429.7344798
83 this game is dead 23.24027.4331.7410.724797
84 Ljuti Baja 26.8020.1316.8914.934757
85 Mike Ross 33.7019.6625.513.254755
86 fabiendu39 24.58012.3927.5710.524749
87 Dethecus 18.03010.0716.2523.954734
88 ibrahim2626 25.530514.4216.994731
89 Neko 94 12.5022.9447.8511.334726
90 tifosi 38.230.837.32014.74717
91 kotomysz 22.77015.7546.304706
92 Sciuzzu 32.050524.963.674700
93 Dante Sparda 31.88031.121.645.464686
94 Venom 16.40541.948.884681
95 Kaz Balagane 18.025.5620.0654.356.914665
96 Scorpio72 33.432.5816.5431.6404640
97 Darth Revan 28.29015.834.1804638
98 Zikoshi 23.11018.8927.059.334637
99 Johnny Cash 20.4405.6843.612.134635
100 lula molusco 23.27029.6429.667.444631
101 VSETKOvKLUDE 32.5010.223.242.444626
102 RoyBatty 40023.3616.8404624
103 biubiubiu 33.23026.4525.5904610
104 adish 21.5812.5553.1712.354603
105 god_of_Sea 25.890524.896.934602
106 EgoRav 24.3709.7226.837.224601
107 ferhatizma 15.08218.9621.7322.864598
108 judger90 32.7507.419.829.494595
109 wygis 27.910530.251.564593
110 Character 20.370545.2704592
111 seniz_lt 16.151.677.5646.685.784584
112 enyetkilikisi 31.88015.0711.428.994583
113 Aphrodite 22.01023.3435.713.694579
114 Belmond0 29.85010.1527.870.664572
115 Zeraora 19.9407.2133.46.784563
116 xemelex 26.937.289.4626.8612.924556
117 Lukasz9393 400.0232.213.2504533
118 thomasin 27.92010.3630.204533
119 Bapti 23.22017.413.0314.784532
120 kingdra 37.06015.478.934.734527
121 KuronYa 33.73015.9821.2404523
122 La Iguana 21.085.7511.8153.0604513
123 EliteGamer 36.921.0112.217.9504504
124 moita 12.5011.8234.0812.944502
125 Mr X 20.720514.6215.474499
126 DanFernandez 23.170524.147.174495
127 Gabriel78 20.7021.1528.137.044487
128 Pufi 23.02012.9225.76.134486
129 papas the slayer 34.6806.2713.842.494476
130 Beni222 28.8308.2910.189.514468
131 skycooler 15.71014.4238.555.564467
132 Manolo M 19.51015.3322.1511.174462
133 DreamBreaker 23.950533.0604456
134 waq 22.2407.7331.782.364453
135 DonV Corleone 36.72031.5914.2504452
136 dekili 12.54.1519.8425.594450
137 PrinzEugen 18.1407.4121.7412.454448
138 patryko654 16.8016.126.0111.294446
139 szalaHUN 16.210545.8604445
140 AragonLeona 37.250513.1504442
141 Radicalli 33.490514.941.94440
142 patrik04 21.33010.7426.615.914436
143 Anarchist 36.440513.4204423
144 banquet 14.6109.8334.248.084422
145 Ciomkius 19.5612.5544.3314.144417
146 koteczek 15.7017.3217.1616.934416
147 come2findu 22.35015.5525.754.854415
148 Maid_Cofe 31.587.1917.2918.98.574393
149 Kuku 21.1106.1826.265.164393
150 atixs 17.61010.3429.166.964391
151 Jhadiz Aedin 24.7708.2723.173.414391
152 ProOf 20.25012.5330.583.364390
153 Broly 19.351.6313.4440.7104382
154 Pharaon 23.75010.329.9504380
155 Tutiki 19.43015.5737.0204379
156 Mermaid Man 28.074.017.6914.2310.084375
157 Matador 25.407.614.487.554373
158 Pikachu 21.7014.6526.823.624371
159 Mikson 15.5012.632.356.714370
160 sakori 27.874.1429.1331.3704369


Previous article:
Best avoid sets day 38 (3 months ago)

Next article:
Best avoid sets day 46 (3 months ago)


Comments (6)
04-02-2019 10:49:54
(3 months ago)




04-02-2019 10:29:07
(3 months ago)


yeah I am top133 :3

04-02-2019 3:41:15
(3 months ago)




02-02-2019 23:58:34
(3 months ago)


125

02-02-2019 22:57:46
(3 months ago)


FONSI 2 BICHT

02-02-2019 22:28:40
(3 months ago)


lel i am in top 50




New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega | Aurora
Play on