Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

34444


Redactor

195


62
First omega month - DROP's (Statistics)
Posted 1 month ago by
34444    
Report


Battles ID 0-863
Checked first drops page of each battle (1 page of EQs and 1 of special items)

(Sort by: Total drops)


#NickTotal dropsQ5Q4Q3Q2Q1upgradereshuffleBand&Camo
1 Ali_ 16721428405611115
2 Chi Rho 15652124344931010
3 Serena 15124204767461
4 Teune 1389242733283113
5 Perola 137814164336659
6 Ash Ketchum 13513144365261
7 Pol Pot 13205184549636
8 Pharaon 127152132426137
9 Xi Jinping 120915273121584
10 itamar1357 114512243228157
11 daenyboi 113292028353610
12 dumbone 11356202934775
13 Emperor 110011635355108
14 Doc Holliday 109210222442432
15 FUZE 10825132452624
16 Shadow Master 10535152744272
17 delta 1043382943693
18 valdosns 9801192540454
19 Luis Fonsi 9612122645622
20 Kawasaki 9346172733231
21 mahyer 930102030166101
22 alko176 9211143035461
23 killoff 9119152830251
24 libertines 902892832362
25 ArnasDek 892551839479
26 ankaragg 8914162929244
27 Buddha6366 8957192129422
28 barcelona_oleeee 8824132335056
29 Horus 871681450431
30 Igor87 86210111826586
31 bik3rs biggest fan 860482339741
32 Gabriel78 8413132633530
33 Mewtwo 8487142126341
34 alfa 8102172819465
35 Loko 8117151727356
36 malak 801363027463
37 bogy 8000143027531
38 gama16 7603122727610
39 LiberDZ 760472727362
40 Nurse Joy 7635121632341
41 Spitfire1 750362824554
42 Teferruat 7406112026632
43 Attila Khan 7334131825253
44 Tobias Risso 730162536320
45 Spirit Reaper 7213131626553
46 Darth Revan 702121932662
47 r0lfas 6825132413353
48 UndercoverTraitor 6804111932002
49 Varian Wrynn 672491625632
50 Silver 67310111518433
51 moonport 6700111827542
52 Jiren 660381925290
53 KaptanTR 6605121327054
54 Patrick 6201131623144
55 1804035349822852 620052524044
56 Scorpio72 6205131917323
57 yaron 6201122417161
58 DeXRooL 610372616270
59 Gulliver 6107151316631
60 come2findu 6106111326320
61 nak7a 601372020342
62 biubiubiu 600272117553
63 ludnik 6000151518381
64 Legia 583351720550
65 Ljuti Baja 573261819423
66 Pabloxsz 5703111624120
67 Intruder 570211433340
68 Yasuke 572591516271
69 Lugia 5700121919241
70 Zemlja 5613111911065
71 tadasx9 5606121614152
72 gaciarz 560042421241
73 Lukasz9393 550532017226
74 General 540372021111
75 capiszon 530697182110
76 Haay 5303141315251
77 andersion 530491916032
78 sAbEr2013 530181523141
79 kingdra 521241623240
80 Aaaas 5205101716130
81 Ander 511161621222
82 Neko 94 510452018211
83 Nnpiz 500071320253
84 GreyEgon25 501491417212
85 thomasin 501191120341
86 samoT 502481020231
87 34444 5048111012131
88 Rei Netuno 490171618034
89 999azoooz999 490091313563
90 Gilbeys 492171422012
91 Dante Sparda 4906111512122
92 Berius 49247219150
93 Hutch 490052012480
94 ansisLtd 490081917041
95 Mikson 480461618022
96 Pufi 4802111214342
97 zohaib510 4811111515221
98 Vegito 48778136232
99 Phumuzuzulu kaDinuzulu 48019925121
100 Haugenzsama 4801101519111
101 Paco83 480051424131
102 Survivors 470251712362
103 Hamsik 4721141512111
104 Pezet95 460011146357
105 Senzangakhona kaJama 460351716311
106 Deja Vu 461251123211
107 lula molusco 450261221121
108 Kodigo 4403101116130
109 fabiendu39 442061414242
110 Mlody G 440571415111
111 swkswkswk 440061517420
112 La Iguana 4314101016110
113 sea 430331514242
114 SpongeBob 430241315243
115 AlexParana 430251814112
116 Kuroro 42133208142
117 selimhan 420161410353
118 ZERO COLD 420031419240
119 Goodfellas 411321611332
120 Darianale 411331217221
121 banquet 410051216413
122 Natuss 410041418032
123 this game is dead 41155224121
124 Piotr Bendyk 410171417110
125 KramBjornen 410181017041
126 watsonPB2 410061413350
127 cr1x1s 410021912350
128 pewpewpew 41016826000
129 Wandutza 400010817221
130 Tutiki 40109814260
131 EliteGamer 4001111012420
132 Hocci 3903111011310
133 Maina BG 390151114161
134 Nintoku tenno 390671210220
135 NeltDeath 390141515022
136 Euler 390131615130
137 Danto 390151019031
138 atixs 390051217320
139 AndRoMedA 390071119101
140 Maq100 380471210113
141 EgoRav 38047817002
142 Ethnic Azerbaijan 381141316111
143 xemelex 380131413340
144 god_of_Sea 38012920204
145 Funny 380081115310
146 Exonow 37009713215
147 Nipeks 370231214132
148 YouKnowMe 37222916123
149 Muptezel Smith 370131019121
150 Tony Cure 370031017331
151 Kartoshka 360011215233
152 Matador 36029416221
153 maliuzi 36002819412
154 AragonLeona 360221212440
155 Hakase 36006815142
156 Belmond0 360210145230
157 moshuum 360041513121
158 moita 36054147240
159 Army 36005720031
160 furiaroja 35042516233
161 Mageba kaPhunga 35041189012
162 SelmanSadi55 350361113110
163 The Ath 35004912343
164 Pitka 35115815122
165 zxtxj12345 350021117122
166 Lone McWuffy 35016814042
167 afrotechno 35028910240
168 Mistrz Kapucynowania 35116810360
169 Sandy Bochechas 35010921031
Sum:1712217772218852987659179979441461691




Full list (includ sort option)


Previous article:
Best clutch sets day 28 (1 month ago)

Next article:
Best shouts spammers (1 month ago)


Comments (4)
18-01-2019 1:47:44
(1 month ago)


Jj

17-01-2019 15:22:43
(1 month ago)


169 ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°

17-01-2019 13:31:35
(1 month ago)


Finally a good article

17-01-2019 8:27:08
(1 month ago)


First



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega
Play on