Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

34444


Redactor

195


26
Best clutch sets day 28 (Statistics)
Posted 1 month ago by
34444    
Report




#nick crit miss avoid max dmg per berserk per limit
1 Kawasaki 40012.52121.786.875548635
2 Buddha6366 40011.59112.497.3573438306
3 Teune 38.72018.9185.6413.7268708472
4 Mewtwo 40017.4992.87.0468348283
5 Vegito 37.42033.0270.87.4261799225
6 Mgk 36.190566.0411.3661686493
7 Kapucynek 27.020590.635.660966417
8 Senzangakhona kaJama 39.8708.2965.634.860496596
9 Kyky Mbappe 40026.8372.94060388252
10 Aaaas 34.64011.3758.9813.7560246797
11 Serena 4008.6771.26059956564
12 daenyboi 32.5509.4653.617.4559496571
13 killoff 29.6912.5589.8920.1259256237
14 samoT 37.49012.1772.06059086727
15 Perola 32.304081.13059019835
16 ankaragg 401.81525.3427.5258866196
17 Shadow Master 400.318.5147.9711.5558767211
18 dumbone 34.630548.6215.0258236129
19 General 400553.35.657786082
20 libertines 27.83032.2478.57056428326
21 GreyEgon25 33.02012.0366.81055906354
22 Ash Ketchum 35.750.7329.8441.6211.3555117855
23 Xi Jinping 40030.9151.39054957953
24 Warrior Chewby 28.355.9810.158.5513.5353815986
25 Haay 30.17012.6362.73053756152
26 Berius 24.83010.4342.7916.6553305951
27 Loko 38.65020.7525.7312.6253266721
28 Helen 4008.7431.297.0352845790
29 Igor87 25.340550.879.7952765554
30 J4F 400541.92052565533
31 Ali_ 33.03013.0835.629.9752416030
32 Pitka 19.450543.9519.8152385514
33 hanzlik 26.490523.823.6752355511
34 Maybe Next Time 20.720.3713.6657.079.4651856005
35 eternity 36.12029.2327.869.6551607291
36 bik3rs biggest fan 17.8030.2469.782.7251097324
37 tadasx9 15.94018.7566.236.8250976273
38 GGGGGGGG 27.3208.8154.83050765566
39 Varian Wrynn 28.02012.9437.14950425791
40 Nintoku tenno 31.312.3911.1929.1513.0650205653
41 sikipon 404.1611.8940.6050065682
42 itamar1357 400.9114.6124.814.6249735824
43 Goodfellas 29.020531.259.7249725234
44 delta 31.55036.3443.07049667801
45 Aphrodite 29.07012.843.32.2349645693
46 Pol Pot 25.190.3614.0454.07049565765
47 FZs 22.409.9545.047.7849505497
48 Miullah 34.18017.529.445.1649445993
49 Pabloxsz 29.47011.2236.45.3949425567
50 soundje 29.73011.0839.713.1649425558
51 34444 24.965.6331.1636.6717.6549407176
52 andersion 30.59020.934.535.249336236
53 Challax 25.96010.1537.627.1949035457
54 Friero 34.6807.713.713.1449035312
55 Salamence 28.261.68543.683.248955153
56 Hocci 30.65016.8328.047.7748835871
57 Dankiller 24.84013.8142.824.3148695649
58 SpongeBob 24.18028.3134.719.4848546771
59 Gilbeys 28.11034.4943.78048537408
60 Gulliver 24.650.516.9544.763.5348515841
61 Lord Pain 19.85010.3525.5219.4948475407
62 La Iguana 31.070538.28048355089
63 Attila Khan 37.68025.5428.2048296485
64 Luis Fonsi 40010.5520.572.3648175385
65 Legia 12.5012.2836.3420.7448115484
66 Combative 27.52.76521.6115.8847925044
67 WarriorGhost 36.911.6910.0925.942.4747665301
68 KramBjornen 14.980.599.2842.2613.6247655252
69 alko176 33.7019.5425.513.2547555910
70 Intruder 26.1023.2630.177.4447496188
71 Hamsik 25.890.216.4123.6511.7447465071
72 Jiren 32.340514.9410.5347444994
73 ibrahim2626 27.4308.5721.2211.2347395183
74 NIGHTMERE 30.430.7531.82.4847234972
75 faust 32.16018.6817.278.4847125794
76 enyetkilikisi 30.55015.0718.018.9946925525
77 r0lfas 19.644.8111.5139.0113.6546825291
78 juveekrem 28.220.71528.285.3346714917
79 moonport 28.76024.2921.078.2746706168
80 YouKnowMe 36.05014.656.9310.0446615461
81 this game is dead 21.43027.4328.1210.7246486405
82 barcelona_oleeee 34.66015.3320.832.3746405480
83 Bozkurt 16.030.2811.9914.9524.5946365268
84 nak7a 26.66010.1524.377.2246305153
85 Euler 15.540.34539.8110.0546264869
86 ArnasDek 12.504045.19.746157692
87 Darianale 17.64021.7837.38.3146125896
88 Kaz Balagane 18.02020.5430.9711.3946025792
89 Johnny Cash 20.4405.6845.62046024879
90 General Augusto Pinochet 20.940.9110.5346.43045975138
91 Israelas 22.6408.4733.334.8345925017
92 Nascimento 39.71017.888.264.4345855583
93 fabiendu39 14.2209.5238.1110.5245705051
94 hbv 19.481.2115.6941.573.9245635412
95 Zeraora 19.9407.2133.46.7845634918
96 Ander 21.99020.0940.95045595705
97 DeXRooL 19.84012.4844.65045585208
98 Deja Vu 29.752.567.5933.32045514925
99 capiszon 400.4325.997.134.4745486145
100 Baykus 25.2505021.0245474786
101 Spirit Reaper 19.680525.9610.8745404779
102 Lukasz9393 400.0232.213.25045336686
103 KuronYa 33.73015.9821.24045235383
104 kingdra 27.64010.658.9312.5145135051
105 valdosns 20.360.117.531.945.2844884852
106 Gabriel78 20.7021.1528.137.0444875691
107 Darth Revan 24.82015.5133.03044875311
108 Gary Oak 21.808.2337.92044854887
109 biubiubiu 28.18022.0220.034.5644835749
110 Ljuti Baja 23.270526.675.1944824718
111 Promethium 16.042538.787.9744774713
112 Character 16.640543.781.6344754711
113 Manolo M 19.51015.3322.1511.1744625270
114 skycooler 15.71014.4238.025.5644565207
115 Jahac 26.240523.263.7244564691
116 mahyer 24.03020.0422.316.2144505565
117 Mr_Bohannan 17.460.888.3739.263.7544464852
118 Belmond0 26.12012.8527.870.6644415096
119 lula molusco 26.86029.6414.97.4444296295
120 Marlboro 16.3019.3133.366.8744275486
121 banquet 14.6109.8334.248.0844224904
122 Mageba kaPhunga 16.07016.2136.255.0144145268
123 golani13 22.465.1216.9432.047.2944105309
124 Nipeks 37.49013.506.8844085096
125 szalaHUN 16.210535.964.8444074639
126 seniz_lt 12.51.6710.7150.482.4144044932
127 Johan Liebert 23.09029.1631.76043966206
128 Thunder61 17.3209.8330.955.7643764853
129 Matador 25.407.614.487.5543734733
130 Pikachu 21.7014.6526.823.6243715121
131 Zuss 26.1105.7521.62.5843714638
132 Uvuvwevwevwe Onyetenyevwe Ugwemu 18.4207.7838.32043694738
133 Neko 94 18.18022.9430.374.6943585655
134 DenizGezmis 15.59010.8842.78043584890
135 zohaib510 28.672.3312.7225.78043534987
136 SF1983 22.620.5911.6925.33.8443524928
137 ansisLtd 20.1305.5124.825.8543514605
138 arekzabujca619 22.951.469.6421.436.8343504814
139 moita 17.67011.8220.4610.8243454927
140 Wassa 24.9707.5526.23043394693
141 Aquatimus 26.1409.8818.53.5343384814
142 alfa 19.9508.3922.756.8443364733
143 Patrick 32.696.62521.813.5743364564
144 Spyrus 32.330515.07043294557
145 AlexParana 23.720527.48043234551
146 Guho123 39.38018.1503.3743225280
147 Mikson 12.52.1910.2932.3511.4643204816
148 DonV Corleone 21.31014.7617.298.2643175065
149 Mistrz Kapucynowania 16.18010.1435.732.4443174804
150 Wandutza 12.5016.4728.8910.4143115161


Previous article:
Best clutch sets day 38 (28 days ago)

Next article:
First omega month - DROP's (1 month ago)


Comments (4)
17-01-2019 1:04:20
(1 month ago)


Uvuvwevwevwe Onyetenyevwe Ugwemu
why spam?

17-01-2019 0:54:13
(1 month ago)


why you guys keep subbing this spam ?

17-01-2019 0:38:58
(1 month ago)


Mission

17-01-2019 0:11:57
(1 month ago)


mission



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega
Play on