Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

34444


Redactor

246


30
Best clutch sets day 38 (Statistics)
Posted 3 months ago by
34444    
Report






#nickcritmissavoidmaxdmgper berserk
1 Kawasaki 4005154.7108098
2 Buddha6366 40011.59114.547.357394
3 Kyky Mbappe 40020.14107.337.597223
4 Teune 40018.9186.0113.726943
5 Chi Rho 40025.42107.0706898
6 killoff 38.773.87597.1810.636760
7 dumbone 26.450568.5136.166724
8 Aaaas 40025.1773.4713.756628
9 Mgk 36.190584.711.366626
10 Mewtwo 404.2322.8795.287.046604
11 daenyboi 36.5909.4663.7919.796477
12 Helen 32.83012.55102.3106431
13 Vegito 39.24033.0287.1406361
14 samoT 33.8012.1994.3206285
15 Senzangakhona kaJama 39.7808.2974.384.86266
16 Serena 38.0108.6772.827.626264
17 Berius 39.4025.3967.847.146182
18 libertines 40016.7278.5706180
19 Kapucynek 27.020590.635.66096
20 Haay 30.17018.0472.6710.996037
21 GerryNk 40017.4153.4510.045968
22 Nintoku tenno 40027.6647.5113.465962
23 Perola 32.6704082.3605947
24 ankaragg 401.81525.3427.525886
25 Luis Fonsi 37.610561.165.65874
26 Igor87 39.830544.719.795731
27 GreyEgon25 40016.1558.5505675
28 itamar1357 400.917.4846.028.185651
29 General 39.740552.672.365616
30 Silver 400532.9812.85568
31 Ash Ketchum 40026.3953.2105541
32 Loko 33.32020.7526.1322.025507
33 eternity 31.232.0229.2355.229.655507
34 Teferruat 28.05029.1571.8805498
35 Xi Jinping 40030.9151.3905495
36 bik3rs biggest fan 24.04017.8274.692.725490
37 alfa 23.410.7562.6710.375440
38 delta 39.84036.6936.167.775431
39 sAbEr2013 23.33033.3469.124.615405
40 The Wildice 32.860.5919.4332.2116.775392
41 Warrior Chewby 28.355.9810.158.5513.535381
42 Pabloxsz 34.86011.2236.410.755364
43 Ali_ 30.74026.4839.99125334
44 WarriorGhost 401.6911.4547.7505312
45 GGGGGGGG 37.1208.8148.1405302
46 J4F 400541.9205256
47 r0lfas 21.99010.172.3605248
48 sikipon 40011.8941.4205244
49 Pitka 19.450543.9519.815238
50 IgorWolf 20.48013.1846.6416.385218
51 Doc Holliday 19.98021.6751.9913.195197
52 Maybe Next Time 20.720.3713.6657.079.465185
53 Jiren 35.740.11525.8311.955184
54 mahyer 29.83021.353.6205148
55 tadasx9 15.94018.7566.556.825104
56 demonas 31.9020.6547.905094
57 Tonyukuk 25.023.468.2932.9620.865092
58 barcelona_oleeee 32.180.6712.8420.8316.65085
59 Friero 31.1607.726.6713.145081
60 FUZE 33.39019.6720.1814.635071
61 Goodfellas 33.360534.535.985069
62 Teunee 39.710528.353.515051
63 General Augusto Pinochet 17.770.91567.53.635046
64 Memento Mori 37.350520.869.665034
65 Darianale 17.64021.7856.268.315013
66 nak7a 23.4206.3740.8110.815009
67 faust 37.34012.0926.965.285004
68 juveekrem 22.660546.97.354985
69 Gilbeys 38.2034.4933.304974
70 Aquatimus 4009.8818.317.14959
71 FZs 22.409.9545.047.784950
72 Miullah 34.18017.529.445.164944
73 soundje 29.73011.0839.713.164942
74 andersion 30.59020.934.535.24933
75 Legia 17.560536.517.64920
76 34444 24.042.6732.1330.0117.654913
77 biubiubiu 34.13022.0230.93.394906
78 hbv 19.48016.1654.893.924905
79 Wandutza 19.1409.2642.2511.654896
80 Salamence 28.261.68543.683.24895
81 Hocci 30.65016.8328.047.774883
82 KramBjornen 16.170.29.28529.14880
83 Bozkurt 37.3812.5517.8124.594878
84 Dankiller 24.84013.8142.824.314869
85 Pol Pot 26.120.369.9247.5304845
86 valdosns 21.780548.53.514845
87 Guho123 39.38014.714.716.814835
88 golani13 22.46012.1939.157.294804
89 Combative 27.52.76521.6115.884792
90 alko176 33.7023.9425.513.254755
91 Radicalli 33.490521.525.634747
92 Hamsik 25.890.216.4123.6511.744746
93 Ciomkius 19.566.03544.3314.144743
94 Neko 94 12.5022.9447.8511.334726
95 tifosi 38.230.837.32014.74717
96 KaptanTR 29.84029.7934.7304707
97 Emperor 28.78035.8936.0504699
98 Zemlja 22.1107.3246.6804689
99 moonport 28.76024.2921.078.274670
100 Marlboro 17.83015.4733.36124666
101 Kaz Balagane 18.025.5620.0654.356.914665
102 YouKnowMe 36.05014.656.9310.044661
103 Misty 34.93010.5625.0104655
104 this game is dead 21.43027.4328.1210.724648
105 Patrick 32.69010.0621.813.574644
106 Zikoshi 23.11018.2527.059.334637
107 Darth Revan 28.29015.834.0404635
108 Johnny Cash 20.4405.6843.612.134635
109 lula molusco 23.27029.6429.667.444631
110 VSETKOvKLUDE 32.5010.223.242.444626
111 RoyBatty 40020.3116.8404624
112 fabiendu39 21.26012.3927.5710.524622
113 Scorpio72 33.432.5816.5430.4804613
114 patryko654 21.9208.7336.054.324607
115 adish 21.5812.5553.1712.354603
116 god_of_Sea 25.890524.896.934602
117 EgoRav 24.3709.7226.837.224601
118 Deja Vu 31.72013.9826.7604586
119 seniz_lt 16.151.677.5646.685.784584
120 enyetkilikisi 31.88015.0711.428.994583
121 kingdra 32.3010.658.939.954576
122 ansisLtd 20.1809.820.3714.644574
123 Zeraora 19.9407.2133.46.784563
124 latgale brolis 29.53021.068.4512.14553
125 capiszon 400.4325.997.134.474548
126 Lukasz9393 400.0232.213.2504533
127 ibrahim2626 27.434.428.5721.2211.234529
128 KuronYa 33.73015.9821.2404523
129 Dethecus 18.03010.0710.6621.084514
130 La Iguana 21.085.7511.8153.0604513
131 Character 19.090543.7804511
132 EliteGamer 36.921.0112.217.9504504
133 moita 12.5011.8234.0812.944502
134 DanFernandez 23.170524.147.174495
135 Gabriel78 20.7021.1528.137.044487
136 papas the slayer 34.6806.2713.842.494476
137 Pufi 25.78015.4525.743.114473
138 Bapti 16.07017.413.0320.644473
139 skycooler 15.71014.4238.555.564467
140 Manolo M 19.51015.3322.1511.174462
141 Sciuzzu 22.6709.3930.312.924457
142 waq 22.2407.7331.782.364453
143 PrinzEugen 18.1407.4121.7412.454448
144 Mr_Bohannan 17.460.888.3739.263.754446
145 Belmond0 26.12012.8527.870.664441
146 thomasin 25.32010.3630.204441
147 Dante Sparda 24.84031.121.645.464436
148 banquet 14.6109.8334.248.084422
149 LEDO 25.020.5210.6626.342.714422
150 Baykus 22.294.7912.0113.3518.514419
151 arekzabujca619 22.331.469.4710.3115.784411
152 DeXRooL 19.84017.7937.7504409
153 szalaHUN 16.210535.964.844407
154 AlexParana 20.708.8327.614.794394
155 ArnasDek 22.6204028.222.54393
156 Jhadiz Aedin 24.7708.2723.173.414391
157 kotomysz 19.981.7312.0735.432.74384
158 Broly 19.351.6313.4440.7104382
159 Horus 21.960524.065.094373
160 Matador 25.407.614.487.554373



Full list


Previous article:
Best avoid sets day 27 (4 months ago)

Next article:
Best clutch sets day 28 (4 months ago)


Comments (1)
07-02-2019 23:15:19
(3 months ago)


Misja



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega | Aurora
Play on