Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

34444


Redactor

195


37
Best avoid sets day 27 (Statistics)
Posted 1 month ago by
34444    
Report


How often should i update?
70.58 % every week
17.64 % NEVER
11.76 % every month+
Total votes: 34



#nick crit miss avoid max dmg per berserk per limit
1 Perola 32.304081.13059019835
2 Vegito 37.42033.0270.87.4261799225
3 Kawasaki 40012.52121.786.875548635
4 Teune 38.72018.9185.6413.7268708472
5 libertines 27.83032.2478.57056428326
6 Buddha6366 40011.59112.497.3573438306
7 Mewtwo 40017.4992.87.0468348283
8 Kyky Mbappe 40026.8372.94060388252
9 Xi Jinping 40030.9151.39054957953
10 Ash Ketchum 35.750.7329.8441.6211.3555117855
11 delta 31.55036.3443.07049667801
12 ArnasDek 12.504045.19.746157692
13 Gilbeys 28.11034.4943.78048537408
14 bik3rs biggest fan 17.8030.2469.782.7251097324
15 eternity 36.12029.2327.869.6551607291
16 Shadow Master 400.318.5147.9711.5558767211
17 34444 24.965.6331.1636.6717.6549407176
18 Horus 15.9404019.7510.0742407067
19 Aaaas 34.64011.3758.9813.7560246797
20 SpongeBob 24.18028.3134.719.4848546771
21 samoT 37.49012.1772.06059086727
22 Loko 38.65020.7525.7312.6253266721
23 itamar1357 39.25029.3714.194.8347356704
24 Lukasz9393 400.0232.213.25045336686
25 Senzangakhona kaJama 39.8708.2965.634.860496596
26 daenyboi 32.5509.4653.617.4559496571
27 Serena 4008.6771.26059956564
28 Emperor 26.126.2634.5528.323.3942696523
29 Mgk 36.190566.0411.3661686493
30 Attila Khan 37.68025.5428.2048296485
31 Kapucynek 27.020590.635.660966417
32 this game is dead 21.43027.4328.1210.7246486405
33 FUZE 26.4312.534.6620.1813.2941626370
34 GreyEgon25 33.02012.0366.81055906354
35 lula molusco 26.86029.6414.97.4444296295
36 tadasx9 15.94018.7566.236.8250976273
37 killoff 29.6912.5589.8920.1259256237
38 andersion 30.59020.934.535.249336236
39 Johan Liebert 23.09029.1631.76043966206
40 ankaragg 401.81525.3427.5258866196
41 Intruder 26.1023.2630.177.4447496188
42 moonport 28.76024.2921.078.2746706168
43 Haay 30.17012.6362.73053756152
44 capiszon 400.4325.997.134.4745486145
45 dumbone 34.630548.6215.0258236129
46 General 400553.35.657786082
47 Ali_ 33.03013.0835.629.9752416030
48 Maybe Next Time 20.720.3713.6657.079.4651856005
49 Miullah 34.18017.529.445.1649445993
50 Warrior Chewby 28.355.9810.158.5513.5353815986
51 Berius 24.83010.4342.7916.6553305951
52 alko176 33.7019.5425.513.2547555910
53 Darianale 17.64021.7837.38.3146125896
54 Hocci 30.65016.8328.047.7748835871
55 Gulliver 24.650.516.9544.763.5348515841
56 RoyBatty 32.660.6828.937.44041295810
57 faust 32.16018.6817.278.4847125794
58 Kaz Balagane 18.02020.5430.9711.3946025792
59 Varian Wrynn 28.02012.9437.14950425791
60 Helen 4008.7431.297.0352845790
61 yaron 13.851.2426.637.243.3242395775
62 Pol Pot 25.190.3614.0454.07049565765
63 biubiubiu 28.18022.0220.034.5644835749
64 Ander 21.99020.0940.95045595705
65 Aphrodite 29.07012.843.32.2349645693
66 Gabriel78 20.7021.1528.137.0444875691
67 sikipon 404.1611.8940.6050065682
68 Muptezel Smith 21033.795.27037455656
69 Neko 94 18.18022.9430.374.6943585655
70 Nintoku tenno 31.312.3911.1929.1513.0650205653
71 Dankiller 24.84013.8142.824.3148695649
72 Nascimento 39.71017.888.264.4345855583
73 Pabloxsz 29.47011.2236.45.3949425567
74 GGGGGGGG 27.3208.8154.83050765566
75 mahyer 24.03020.0422.316.2144505565
76 soundje 29.73011.0839.713.1649425558
77 Igor87 25.340550.879.7952765554
78 J4F 400541.92052565533
79 enyetkilikisi 30.55015.0718.018.9946925525
80 Pitka 19.450543.9519.8152385514
81 hanzlik 26.490523.823.6752355511
82 FZs 22.409.9545.047.7849505497
83 Marlboro 16.3019.3133.366.8744275486
84 Legia 12.5012.2836.3420.7448115484
85 barcelona_oleeee 34.66015.3320.832.3746405480
86 YouKnowMe 36.05014.656.9310.0446615461
87 Challax 25.96010.1537.627.1949035457
88 hbv 19.481.2115.6941.573.9245635412
89 Lord Pain 19.85010.3525.5219.4948475407
90 srpski_ratnik 20.96027.6512.77039075400
91 Bartan 17.86023.7221.963.2441165396
92 Maq100 262.0320.0827.3043105393
93 Luis Fonsi 40010.5520.572.3648175385
94 KuronYa 33.73015.9821.24045235383
95 Friero 34.6807.713.713.1449035312
96 Darth Revan 24.82015.5133.03044875311
97 golani13 22.465.1216.9432.047.2944105309
98 WarriorGhost 36.911.6910.0925.942.4747665301
99 r0lfas 19.644.8111.5139.0113.6546825291
100 Guho123 39.38018.1503.3743225280
101 Manolo M 19.51015.3322.1511.1744625270
102 Bozkurt 16.030.2811.9914.9524.5946365268
103 Mageba kaPhunga 16.07016.2136.255.0144145268
104 selfiser 19.673.2125.6320.450.3339135262
105 KramBjornen 14.980.599.2842.2613.6247655252
106 Goodfellas 29.020531.259.7249725234
107 bishamedykoka 26.82020.2315.39041565210
108 DeXRooL 19.84012.4844.65045585208
109 skycooler 15.71014.4238.025.5644565207
110 ibrahim2626 27.4308.5721.2211.2347395183
111 Wandutza 12.5016.4728.8910.4143115161
112 Salamence 28.261.68543.683.248955153
113 nak7a 26.66010.1524.377.2246305153
114 General Augusto Pinochet 20.940.9110.5346.43045975138
115 Zikoshi 23.114.4118.2527.052.5941955131
116 thaumas 14.82021.6525.251.4840175127
117 Pikachu 21.7014.6526.823.6243715121
118 Pufi 22.21016.7116.765.9242525105
119 Belmond0 26.12012.8527.870.6644415096
120 Nipeks 37.49013.506.8844085096
121 La Iguana 31.070538.28048355089
122 PeterKe 18.41017.525.372.8741955085
123 Hamsik 25.890.216.4123.6511.7447465071
124 DonV Corleone 21.31014.7617.298.2643175065
125 Ethnic Azerbaijan 25.51.3117.67.287.6941645053
126 fabiendu39 14.2209.5238.1110.5245705051
127 kingdra 27.64010.658.9312.5145135051
128 Combative 27.52.76521.6115.8847925044
129 Spitfire1 23.55016.8810.226.8841895040
130 Israelas 22.6408.4733.334.8345925017
131 parazitu 16.133.1423.426.669.838405014
132 1iz8ebh0vaztoxrnhy 13.09318.1634.823.4340914999
133 Jiren 32.340514.9410.5347444994
134 zohaib510 28.672.3312.7225.78043534987
135 voodoo towenaar van die Zoeloe 18.788.9128.3810.553.635684982
136 RN77 19.44019.4519.66040064973
137 NIGHTMERE 30.430.7531.82.4847234972
138 gama16 17.44015.7712.9711.0641874971
139 dekili 23.57014.3918.343.7142524967
140 carllos 18.032.8816.3628.133.3141334941
141 seniz_lt 12.51.6710.7150.482.4144044932
142 SF1983 22.620.5911.6925.33.8443524928
143 moita 17.67011.8220.4610.8243454927
144 Deja Vu 29.752.567.5933.32045514925
145 Magikarp 14.12013.2535.533.442704922
146 Zeraora 19.9407.2133.46.7845634918
147 juveekrem 28.220.71528.285.3346714917
148 banquet 14.6109.8334.248.0844224904
149 DenizGezmis 15.59010.8842.78043584890
150 Gary Oak 21.808.2337.92044854887


Previous article:
Best clutch sets day 25 (1 month ago)

Next article:
Best clutch sets day 38 (26 days ago)


Comments (8)
28-01-2019 6:40:14
(24 days ago)


nice

19-01-2019 1:46:47
(1 month ago)


kk

16-01-2019 11:32:38
(1 month ago)


Looking for job paid with gold!

16-01-2019 7:53:25
(1 month ago)


u edited, didn't you?

16-01-2019 3:00:12
(1 month ago)


SpongeBob look ok for me

16-01-2019 2:44:55
(1 month ago)




15-01-2019 12:56:35
(1 month ago)


this is outdated 34

15-01-2019 11:19:50
(1 month ago)


Good job!

voted



New comment
Message:

Characters remaining:

1000


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Alpha | Omega
Play on